SCOREBOARD

Refresh the page if you do not see the live scores / Frissítse az oldalt, ha nem aktuális eredményeket látja

Displaying 1 - 25 of 77

 Starting order Starting time Team category (age) Team category (group) Routine Club name Team Names Difficulty Artistic Execution Penalty Penalty DD Score Total score
112:00YOUTHMxPCOMVegyes (BASE, TFSE)Khaohom Müller-Romnalin , Márton Eszter0.1007.65016.1000023.85023.850
212:03YOUTHWPCOMTJ Bohemians PrahaNikola Sedlakova, Sarka Novakova0.50007.50016.1000024.10024.100
312:06YOUTHMxPCOMTiraspolArsenii Hvoscevschi, Polina Roby0.4007.35014.4000022.15022.150
412:09YOUTHWPCOMMazkeret BatyaLiza Khrebtiivska, Noa Gibori0.4007.65015.40000.60022.85022.850
512:12YOUTHMxPCOMÉTCDániel Verbinyecz , Zselyke Aranyosi0.3007.40016.0000023.70023.700
612:15YOUTHWPCOMBASEBorbála Kaposi , Hanna Kecskés0.5007.70016.2000024.40024.400
712:18YOUTHMxPCOMDosir SokolniaMilena Wolny, Stanisław Kucharski0.3007.65016.000023.95023.950
812:21YOUTHWPCOMKPKS Halemba Ruda ŚląskaJulia Kuczera, Martyna Rzepka0.4007.70015.5000023.60023.600
912:24YOUTHMxPCOMMazkeret BatyaAlon Stetsovsky, Kristina Rudenko0.4007.80015.70000.60023.30023.300
1012:27YOUTHWPCOMBASELuca Németh , Zsófia Kenyeres0.5008.00017.3000025.80025.800
1112:30YOUTHMxPCOMDosir SokolniaIlaria Naumenko, Jan Wikarek0.4008.10016.3000024.80024.800
1212:33YOUTHWPCOMUnion HornCharlotte Pollak, Katharina Barta0.5008.25017.2000025.95025.950
1312:3611-16WGBALDosir SokolniaKarolina Salamon, Lena Strzelczyk, Natalia Sławikowska0.5008.30017.1000025.90025.900
1412:39YOUTHWPCOMZeestern Immaculata De PanMarit Desaever, Paulette Masscheleyn0.5008.20016.8000025.50025.500
1512:4211-16WGBALScotlandBelle Temple, Poppy Pain, Rosa Morrison0.5008.20017.00000.30025.40025.400
1612:45YOUTHWPCOMMazkeret BatyaLibby Tchelet, Shir Halamish0.5008.50017.0000026.00026.000
1712:4811-16WGBALMazkeret BatyaNoga Zeliger, Shaked Rechester, Yael Statter0.5008.40017.3000026.20026.200
1812:51YOUTHMPCOMTiraspolChirill Loianici , Roman Ianov0.306.80011.30000.60017.80017.800
1912:5411-16WGBALSouth Tyneside Gymnastics ClubEvie Skinner, Holly Beard, Millie Jameison0.5008.35017.2000026.05026.050
2012:57YOUTHWGCOMBASEAlíz Schirilla , Dóra Horváth , Léna Horváth0.2007.80016.7000024.70024.700
2113:0011-16WGBALBASEJanka Monori, Panna Cziráki, Zsófia Sztojka0.5008.20017.0000025.70025.700
2213:03YOUTHWGCOMMazkeret BatyaAlona Uziel, Doreen Gegdeshman, Noam Issachar0.5008.25016.9000025.65025.650
2313:0611-16WGBALSouth Tyneside Gymnastics ClubAshleigh Pinder, Isobel Armstrong, Lillie Gladman0.5008.45017.3000026.25026.250
2413:09YOUTHWGCOMKlub Akrobatyki Sportowej w RzeszowieMaja Lorenc, Pola Strojny, Wiktoria Raś0.2008.00017.2000025.40025.400
2513:1211-16WGBALMazkeret BatyaMia Gruzman, Noa Markus, Ziv Rinat0.5007.90016.50000.60024.30024.300
 Starting order Starting time Team category (age) Team category (group) Routine Club name Team Names Difficulty Artistic Execution Penalty Penalty DD Score Total score
Scroll to Top